Martian FlowTry Martian Flow

FanDuel slate 135044

Date not set · FanDuel main slate · 47,904 entries

Our default build

No default build was saved before kickoff for this contest: saving one before every lock started on 2026-10-13. We do not show a build made after the games.

The contest

  • Winning score: 177.36 points
The winning lineup
PlayerPositionPointsDrafted by
Jacoby BrissettQB25.7844.3%
Emanuel WilsonRB12.2057.6%
Jahmyr GibbsRB38.2066.9%
Mike EvansWR25.8012.4%
Michael WilsonWR5.2870.6%
Jameson WilliamsWR17.7024.6%
Sam LaPortaTE17.3032.5%
Trey McBrideTE17.1056.4%
San Francisco 49ersD18.0012.1%
Most-drafted players
PlayerPositionDrafted byPoints
Michael WilsonWR70.6%5.28
Jahmyr GibbsRB66.9%38.20
Emanuel WilsonRB57.6%12.20
Trey McBrideTE56.4%17.10
Jacoby BrissettQB44.3%25.78

How these results are kept honest

  • Before each slate locks, our server builds 150 lineups with the settings a new customer starts on, and saves them with the time and a fingerprint (a SHA-256 hash). The fingerprint is published right away, before kickoff; the lineups are shown after the games. A build finished after kickoff is thrown away.
  • After the games we score those saved lineups with the real points. When we have the contest's results file, each lineup is placed where it would have finished among the real entries. These builds were not entered, so they did not win or lose money.
  • A tie is shown as a tie, with how many entries shared the score. Losses are shown the same way as wins.
  • Weeks from before we started saving builds show only the contest itself. We never show a build made after the games.

Past results do not predict future results. Fantasy contests involve both skill and chance, and you can lose every entry. Nothing here is a promise of winnings. Only play where daily fantasy contests are legal for you and you meet the age requirement (18+, 19+ or 21+ depending on where you live). Martian Flow is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by FanDuel or DraftKings.